2013 EYBL Advanced Rebounding Statistics

July 9, 2013
2013 EYBL Advanced Rebounding Stats

The table below lists rebounding statistics for all individuals who played at least 144 minutes (average of 8 mpg over 18 games). Notes to consider:

  • Percentages were calculated by Late Night Hoops.
  • Player statistics were obtained from the NikeEYB.com site.
  • Data includes regular season games only.
  • The following EYBL percentages marked the low-end of the top 10% in each category: 11.8 OR%; 19.2 DR%; 14.8 TotR% (i.e., if your OR% was 11.8% or better, you’re among the best 10% offensive rebounders).
  • Per basketball-reference.com, for Big Ten players (minimum 350 minutes played), the low-end of the top 10% in each category in 2012-13 was: 11.6 OR%; 19.6 DR%; 14.7 TotR%.
  • For Big East players: 12.0 OR%; 19.1 DR%; 14.9 TotR%.
  • For NCAA D-I players: 10.9 OR%; 19.6 DR%; 14.8 TotR%.

If you have questions or comments, feel free to tweet @LateNightHoops, email LateNightHoops@LateNightHoops.com or use the Contact Us form. We certainly have insights and opinions on this data and specific players that can be shared with interested parties.

TEAMPLAYERMINSOR%DR%TotR%
NY LightningDELGADO,ANGEL41819.1%28.5%23.7%
E1T1OWENS,Alex14418.3%24.0%21.1%
TravelersDAVIS,Jackson16614.5%26.2%20.7%
Mac IrvinALEXANDER,Cliff46711.9%26.8%19.8%
Team UnitedMAYE,LUKE25414.6%26.2%19.7%
TX TitansDAVIS,TYLER37814.9%22.9%19.2%
OaklandRABB,IVAN35412.9%25.4%19.1%
NJ PlayazNZEI,MIKE27418.9%17.8%18.4%
Team TakeoverGEBEN,Martin23510.5%25.0%17.8%
Team FinalCARTER,Eric19513.6%21.7%17.7%
OaklandMETU,CHIMEZIE42111.9%23.1%17.5%
The FamilyMATEN,YANTE32712.8%21.6%17.4%
MeanstreetsWHITE,PAUL2099.6%24.6%17.4%
PulleyTRAVIS,REID47713.5%20.4%17.0%
SpieceSWANIGAN,CALEB29812.2%20.6%16.7%
Team ScanDIALLO,Cheick48914.5%18.4%16.6%
OaklandJOHNSON,STANLEY4939.6%23.7%16.6%
MoKanMORGAN,Juwan39812.4%21.0%16.6%
The FamilyWILLIS,DARRLYN25313.1%19.5%16.5%
BooGUSTYS,ROKAS19414.7%17.9%16.4%
BluffCityLABISSIERO,Skal29912.6%19.5%16.2%
JacksonEPPS,AARON24712.7%19.8%16.1%
Team FinalFOULLAND,Nana3489.4%22.3%15.9%
TX EliteMASTON,TJ33811.2%20.4%15.8%
Team ScanMCCULLOUGH,Chris33811.0%19.5%15.7%
AlabamaLEE,WILLIAM4548.2%22.2%15.4%
TX EliteTHOMAS,ELIJAH3858.1%22.6%15.4%
AlabamaHASS,ISSAC16014.3%16.3%15.4%
CP3CLARK,GARY42010.9%19.8%15.3%
The FamilySCOTT,DAHRON22111.7%18.4%15.2%
GeorgiaCARTER,LORENZO18312.4%18.1%15.1%
WI PGEHOWELL-DELACH,CH18011.0%19.2%15.0%
ExpressionsMALIK ABU,Abdul38912.6%16.8%14.8%
MeanstreetsWIDEMAN,TYLER24511.2%17.8%14.6%
GeorgiaCASTLIN,KYLE16117.6%11.1%14.6%
AlbanyLYDON,Tyler4089.4%19.9%14.5%
AlbanyHOLT,Emmitt22211.9%17.2%14.5%
ICPCHATMAN,Kameron50910.3%18.5%14.4%
BaltimoreMORGAN,DWAYNE2069.3%20.2%14.3%
CaliforniaCHEATEM,ZYLAN4615.6%23.1%14.2%
TravelersJOHNSON,Justin34112.2%16.1%14.2%
SeattleARTISON,EUGENE2959.4%19.2%14.1%
BluffCityLAWSON,DEADRICK3469.0%18.8%14.1%
HoustonWINSLOW,JUSTISE45812.1%15.8%14.1%
AllOhioTATE,Jae'Sean34310.2%18.6%14.0%
StampedeSESSION,Jordan16411.8%16.1%14.0%
Team TakeoverSMITH,Quadree22912.0%16.0%14.0%
CIA BounceEGI,Chris45010.2%17.8%14.0%
MoKanKENDRIX,Chris30913.5%14.5%14.0%
MoKanCLARK,Marvin1838.4%19.9%14.0%
GeorgiaDICKERSON,NOAH2958.3%20.1%13.9%
SeattleMARTIN,JOSH3689.3%18.7%13.9%
BluffCityLawsonJR,KEELON4597.8%19.2%13.7%
BABCROBINSON,Tyree33712.7%14.8%13.7%
Team TakeoverDERRICKSON,Marcus2289.1%18.1%13.7%
Stl EaglesDIECKER,JUSTIN25410.2%17.3%13.6%
E1T1GILMORE,Michael26610.3%16.6%13.4%
HoustonLATTIN,KHADEEM3548.4%17.7%13.4%
Mac IrvinDOBY,Raymond2419.0%17.3%13.4%
SeattleBLAKE,BRAYON2748.4%18.8%13.4%
ArkWingsDOTSON,JAMES15011.7%15.0%13.2%
BABCCOLSON,Bonzie4589.6%17.1%13.2%
LouisianaWOODS,TREVIN2629.2%16.9%13.2%
ArkWingsWOODBRIDE,DENOT1977.6%19.3%13.1%
AlbanyBURNS,Elijah27710.5%15.8%13.1%
StampedeTURMAN,Cedric3528.0%17.9%13.1%
ArkWingsOKSOLIE,OGUGUMA2668.9%17.6%13.0%
TravelersSPALDING,Raymond2518.8%16.6%12.9%
TravelersMARBERRY,Rob2919.3%16.1%12.9%
BooMAKER,THON4379.5%15.9%12.9%
CP3FENNEMA,PARKER2559.7%16.1%12.9%
LouisianaKAIGLER,MARQUISE2279.9%15.6%12.8%
E1T1WILLIS,MARQUEL17212.6%12.8%12.7%
AlbanySTIRE,Greig25711.3%14.1%12.7%
AthletesKAMARE,MAMADOU4687.3%18.0%12.7%
AllOhioEDWARDS,Vincent4337.9%18.3%12.6%
CaliforniaDASTRUP,PAYTON2178.2%17.2%12.6%
E1T1REED,TRAVON1475.8%19.6%12.6%
StampedeGANT,Jakeenan2139.5%15.4%12.6%
SpieceWILKINS,JONATHAN24311.3%13.6%12.6%
Team UnitedMABSON,NEHEMIAH1448.8%17.2%12.5%
HoustonOUBRE,KELLY4777.6%16.7%12.5%
MeanstreetsTHOMAS,DONTE3739.6%15.1%12.5%
BooFOREMAN,DWAYNE4548.7%15.6%12.4%
TX TitansJEAN-BAPTISTE,DJE2488.1%15.9%12.3%
Team UnitedBURGESS,LLOYD17511.3%13.6%12.3%
JacksonWHITE,JONIAH3136.8%18.2%12.3%
Team TakeoverMAYIMBA,Therence2308.1%16.3%12.3%
SpieceLYLES,TREY2286.8%17.1%12.2%
AthletesDENNIS,LARRY4626.5%17.6%12.1%
TX ProWASHINGTON,JC4698.3%16.0%12.0%
BooPAIGE,JAMES1588.7%14.8%12.0%
TX ProBROWN,ZACH33912.6%11.2%12.0%
ICPHAMILTON,Daniel1745.0%18.7%11.8%
ICPMKRTYCHYAN,Arkaiy3748.7%15.1%11.8%
BluffCityWILLIAMS,JOSEPH15411.0%12.6%11.8%
NJ PlayazEKE',DEVINE3988.4%15.4%11.8%
MoKanBAIN,Nathan1939.7%14.0%11.8%
CaliforniaBOATWRIGHT,BENNI3657.3%16.2%11.7%
JacksonJOHNSON34115.5%7.6%11.7%
GeorgiaWILKINS,ISAIAH3597.5%16.2%11.6%
BABCBROWN,Bruce1695.3%18.2%11.6%
BaltimoreFISHER,EVAN4267.6%16.3%11.6%
LouisianaSTOVE,JOHNATHON4556.5%16.4%11.6%
CP3GILMORE,Donovan1689.8%13.3%11.5%
ExpressionsFALZON,Aaron3964.9%17.9%11.5%
MoKanSTARZL,Dray1488.2%15.1%11.5%
LouisianaSHEPPARD,BRANDE29410.0%12.8%11.5%
PulleyLAWSON,JAMES4153.3%19.1%11.3%
WI PGEGREER,TYQUONE2947.1%15.5%11.2%
SeattleFOSTER,ELIJAH2977.4%15.2%11.2%
MeanstreetsKING,JUSTIN19010.5%11.7%11.2%
SpieceLYLE,JAQUAN3577.4%14.5%11.1%
Team ScanLARRIER,Terry4139.0%12.8%11.1%
NY LightningSANTOS,LUIS1516.2%16.0%11.0%
Stl EaglesMOORE,ANDREW2108.2%14.1%11.0%
Team FinalBRIDGES,Mikal4526.5%15.4%11.0%
BaltimoreLOCKSLEY,KAI29710.9%11.0%11.0%
BABCMANN,Terance4435.3%16.8%10.9%
CP3HUGHES,MIKE2589.9%11.9%10.9%
CP3PINSON,THEO4286.2%15.7%10.9%
Team ScanLONG,Eric2468.6%12.5%10.8%
HoustonTURNER,KHALEA2098.6%12.6%10.8%
NY LightningGOVAN,JESSIE3076.1%15.5%10.7%
TX ProMUDIAY,EMMANUEL3523.7%18.1%10.6%
Stl EaglesBARNETT,JORDAN4009.1%12.2%10.5%
NY LightningMONTERO,LUIS4262.9%18.4%10.5%
WI PGEVAUGHN,RASHAD5143.9%17.2%10.4%
StampedeROWE,Tim1896.7%14.0%10.4%
Team FinalTOPLYN,Tony23810.7%10.2%10.4%
AllOhioTUCKER,Jaylen2008.9%12.1%10.4%
AllOhioBESS,Javon4677.8%13.3%10.3%
CIA BounceSHAYAK,Marial2074.3%16.3%10.3%
StampedeLINDSEY,Jalen3915.7%14.5%10.2%
GeorgiaLOCKETT,ERIC4268.6%12.0%10.2%
JacksonNEWMAN,MALIK4456.0%14.6%10.2%
JacksonMACK,STACY1669.5%10.8%10.1%
LouisianaWOODS,TREVON1876.9%13.2%10.1%
TX TitansSEHIC,SAMIR1865.9%13.5%10.1%
HoustonJACKSON,JUSTIN4918.4%11.4%10.1%
AlabamaHOUSTON,Demetri3785.8%13.8%9.9%
NJ PlayazWHITEHEAD,ISIAH2394.3%15.9%9.9%
Team TakeoverMALINOWSKI,Greg1647.8%11.7%9.8%
TX TitansFORBES,JACKSON2635.3%13.4%9.7%
ExpressionsTUQQEE,Idris2319.2%10.0%9.6%
E1T1MOUNGORO,Boubaca4205.2%13.9%9.5%
MeanstreetsLAW,VICTOR2455.2%13.5%9.5%
Team TakeoverBOOTH,Phil3834.9%13.8%9.4%
OaklandBRIGGS,SHON19911.5%7.1%9.3%
ICPSMALLWOOD,Greyso2036.0%12.6%9.3%
Stl EaglesSUGGS,RONNIE2354.8%14.2%9.3%
PulleyNEUMANN,SAM2867.3%11.1%9.2%
CIA BounceMILLER,Juwan2996.6%11.9%9.2%
Mac IrvinCUNNINGHAM,Josh3817.9%10.3%9.2%
CP3PEAK,LJ3997.8%10.5%9.1%
CIA BounceBELLOTGREEN,Tyrel4024.3%14.0%9.1%
BABCMARTIN,Bob2739.5%8.7%9.1%
BaltimoreHOLDEN,KORY3165.5%13.2%9.0%
BABCJAMES,Malik1477.6%10.5%9.0%
TX ProWILEY,JONATHAN3544.5%13.9%9.0%
LouisianaCORNISH,JORDAN2684.2%13.5%9.0%
MeanstreetsODIASE,TAI1706.2%11.4%8.9%
ICPEFFERSON,Ajon2127.0%10.8%8.9%
TX EliteEVANS,KEENAN2447.6%10.2%8.9%
E1T1RUSSELL,D'Angelo3344.2%13.5%8.8%
AlabamaGarretJR, JEFFER3895.9%11.6%8.8%
MoKanNAIRN,Lourawls4643.8%14.2%8.8%
CaliforniaSTEWART,MYLES1487.2%10.4%8.8%
ExpressionsFLORAS,Dimitri3883.7%13.5%8.7%
TX TitansHOGG,DJ5033.8%12.8%8.7%
Mac IrvinWALKER,Lamont2068.7%8.7%8.7%
BooSWAN,ANTHONY2024.4%12.4%8.7%
ArkWingsSANDIFER,RAMSES1825.8%11.8%8.6%
WI PGECOHEN,SANDY3675.7%11.7%8.6%
Stl EaglesTHOMPSON,ROBIN3167.6%9.7%8.6%
ICPDORSEY,Donaven1907.8%9.3%8.5%
The FamilyCARPENTER,KENNY4482.4%14.0%8.5%
Team FinalNEWTON,JaQuan5013.9%13.1%8.5%
WI PGESHERBURNE,JOE2067.0%10.0%8.5%
OaklandSANDIFER,CHRIS1977.0%10.0%8.5%
HoustonGILMORE,LEON3786.7%9.8%8.4%
Stl EaglesAustinJr,Larry4054.9%12.3%8.4%
JacksonSIMPSON,ED3993.9%13.0%8.3%
SpieceBLUEITT,TREVON4693.8%12.3%8.3%
AllOhioJAMES,Eric2254.7%12.5%8.2%
TX EliteGRANDSTAFF,AUSTI4843.2%13.0%8.2%
TravelersTHOMAS,Jeff3594.8%11.1%8.1%
AthletesTRIER,ALLONZO5625.4%10.7%8.0%
CaliforniaJACKSON-CARTWRI2465.4%10.7%8.0%
MoKanKNIGHT,Noah3435.4%10.6%7.9%
TX ProEDWARDS,DARYL2294.1%12.1%7.9%
GeorgiaJACKSON,TADRIC2975.7%10.3%7.9%
CIA BounceDUVIVIER,Malcolm1813.0%12.6%7.8%
AlbanySCHURMAN,John2834.8%10.8%7.7%
BABCJOSEPH,Jonathan2394.7%10.9%7.7%
AllOhioBENSON,Donovyn2127.7%7.8%7.7%
LouisianaTOUCHET,TREY2854.8%10.4%7.7%
WI PGEDEBERRY,JERRELLE4285.7%9.6%7.6%
Team TakeoverPALMER,James3145.0%10.1%7.6%
BooJOHNSON,ROBERT5293.2%11.5%7.6%
BaltimoreADAMS,JAYLEN3234.4%11.4%7.6%
GeorgiaMITCHELL,DEVIN2654.9%10.5%7.6%
E1T1UMUDE,Sidney2466.9%8.2%7.5%
AlabamaBOOKER,DEVIN4804.6%10.3%7.5%
Team FinalRICHARDSON,Malachi2252.7%12.1%7.4%
CaliforniaHOLIDAY,AARON2973.6%11.3%7.4%
Team UnitedHARRIS,AUSTIN4054.9%10.5%7.4%
ArkWingsCARTER,MARK3015.0%10.1%7.4%
Team UnitedWATTS,BRANDON2895.7%9.3%7.3%
AlbanyHOOD,Jamil3793.1%11.6%7.3%
E1T1EUBANKS,Kobie1513.1%11.4%7.2%
BluffCitySPENCER,KALIAH1715.5%8.8%7.2%
Team FinalABDUR-RAHKMAN,M3427.1%7.1%7.1%
SeattleAARON,SHAQQUAN2583.3%11.2%7.1%
TX TitansJOHNSON2772.5%10.9%7.1%
TX EliteMCQUAID,MATT4493.0%11.1%7.1%
SeattleTYSON,D'MARQUES2524.9%9.4%7.1%
TX ProBEGLEY,DEVON3254.9%9.5%7.1%
ExpressionsTERRELL,Jared4345.3%8.7%7.0%
Stl EaglesFLEMING,ANDREW2265.3%8.9%7.0%
Team ScanNEWKIRK,Shavar4452.4%10.8%7.0%
LouisianaLOTT,CHAD3734.6%9.2%7.0%
StampedeCROUCH,Kiair3125.9%7.9%6.9%
AlabamaBAKER,CHAI3025.1%8.6%6.9%
SpieceBLACKMON,JAMES5034.8%8.7%6.9%
TravelersBOLDEN,James2882.3%10.9%6.8%
NJ PlayazTOWNES,MARQUES1682.8%11.0%6.8%
SeattleSTEPNEY,JAWAN2053.3%10.5%6.8%
TX ProFERGUSON,TERRAN3185.3%8.4%6.8%
SpieceMITCHELL,JUSTIN3375.9%7.5%6.7%
TX TitansROBINSON,ALEX4903.1%9.8%6.7%
PulleyANIM,SACAR3283.9%9.4%6.7%
ArkWingsLEE,FREDERICK5183.6%10.0%6.6%
CaliforniaBEARD,BRAIN3043.5%9.6%6.5%
BaltimoreBOND,TIMOTHY2022.1%11.8%6.5%
AthletesMILTON,SHAKE4103.7%9.3%6.5%
NJ PlayazCAIN,ELIJAH4541.4%11.6%6.4%
TX ProDAY,DAMIEN2993.4%9.6%6.4%
Team TakeoverWILEY,Dion2694.0%8.6%6.3%
JacksonDAVIS,EDWARD1521.8%11.2%6.3%
BluffCityROBY,DAVELL3852.7%9.6%6.3%
AlbanyTAPLIN,Sterling4532.0%10.7%6.3%
CIA BounceZABO,Kevin3332.4%10.1%6.3%
TravelersJUSTICE,Camron3882.2%9.9%6.2%
StampedeHILL,Ahmed4821.6%10.6%6.2%
OaklandPICKENS,DORIAN3345.5%7.0%6.2%
ExpressionsWILSON-FRAME,Jare3803.3%9.0%6.2%
Stl EaglesGLOTTA,CHAZ2944.7%7.8%6.2%
TX TitansJAMABO,SOSO1932.6%9.1%6.2%
TX EliteMALVEAU,KA-JUAN2982.9%9.3%6.1%
WI PGECARSON,JONATHAN3154.3%8.0%6.1%
ICPSTRICKLAND,Deante3164.2%8.1%6.1%
MeanstreetsULIS,TYLER4331.9%9.9%6.1%
WI PGECHAMBERS,KAMALI2682.7%9.4%6.0%
CaliforniaRICHARDSON,JULIAN4284.4%7.6%6.0%
NY LightningCARRINGTON,KHADE4703.6%8.4%6.0%
BooEVANS,MARCUS2783.5%8.1%6.0%
JacksonDUNLAP2902.9%9.3%6.0%
E1T1BERRY,Joel4722.6%9.4%5.9%
Team UnitedJOHNSON,MARCUS3933.2%9.3%5.9%
CP3MITCHELL,Shelton3923.7%8.1%5.9%
SeattleISABELL,TREMAINE3792.5%9.5%5.9%
AllOhioBAILEY,Evan3704.2%7.8%5.8%
NY LightningBEAUFORT,KAHARI1804.2%7.5%5.8%
NJ PlayazJusinoJR,VIC1663.3%8.2%5.7%
ICPMELSON,Silas3953.8%7.6%5.7%
Mac IrvinREYNOLDS,Miles3983.1%7.9%5.6%
StampedeALLEN,Grayson1593.0%8.0%5.6%
MeanstreetsWILBURN,TYE3383.1%7.7%5.5%
Team TakeoverGODDARD,Drake2205.8%5.2%5.5%
TravelersBEVERLY,Braxton3731.3%9.3%5.5%
ICPKURAHARA,Jordan1444.9%6.1%5.5%
SpieceTHOMPSON,PJ2654.6%6.3%5.5%
Mac IrvinMCCAW,Pat3133.0%7.6%5.4%
BaltimoreDAVIS,ROBERT3773.5%7.6%5.4%
OaklandVINCENT,GABE3634.3%6.4%5.4%
NY LightningWILLIAMS,MIKE2945.4%5.3%5.3%
AlabamaTURNER,LAMONTE2793.1%7.4%5.3%
CaliforniaSWEENEY,IZIAHIAH2715.6%5.0%5.3%
OaklandDUNBAR,TREVOR2100.4%10.3%5.3%
NY LightningDavisJr,Chris2533.0%7.7%5.3%
GeorgiaPOTTER,ARMEL1945.9%4.6%5.3%
Team UnitedFOSTER,TREY2982.7%8.3%5.2%
SeattleLADD,NAIM3273.8%6.6%5.1%
Mac IrvinBRUNSON,Jalen4373.0%7.0%5.1%
SeattleHICKS,LAURENCE1744.9%5.3%5.1%
LouisianaJULIEN,CHARVON3951.3%8.7%5.1%
TX TitansPATTERSON,TREY2605.8%4.5%5.1%
GeorgiaCOLEMAN,JUSTIN4682.1%8.4%5.1%
AthletesEVANS,TREVON3262.2%8.0%5.1%
MeanstreetsMATTHEWS,CHARLE3482.7%7.2%5.1%
StampedeCOLEMAN,Jarryd1681.7%8.1%5.0%
NJ PlayazBRISCOE,ISAIAH5042.8%7.4%5.0%
The FamilyCUSHINGBERRY,DRE2563.4%6.4%5.0%
The FamilyHUDSON,JALEN3293.6%6.2%4.9%
TravelersMCCORMICK,Zach2973.2%6.4%4.9%
BluffCityPEOPLE,KEON2694.2%5.6%4.9%
WI PGECLAREY,SEAN1594.0%5.9%4.9%
Team ScanFIGURES,Rashard2030.5%8.4%4.9%
MoKanBROWN,Charlie1893.5%6.2%4.8%
Team TakeoverCAMPBELL,Tre4063.4%6.2%4.8%
BluffCityBEARD,ANTON3542.4%7.0%4.8%
Team ScanMCKNIGHT,Quincy3181.3%7.5%4.8%
The FamilyMOORE,TODD1512.8%6.4%4.7%
Mac IrvinJOHNSON,Torry2355.2%4.0%4.6%
AllOhioWAUGH,Shemar3361.7%7.8%4.5%
BaltimoreLEE,KURK4133.0%6.0%4.4%
NY LightningBUIE,DESURE1851.5%7.3%4.4%
MoKanRICHARDSON,Ben3662.4%6.4%4.3%
AlbanyPinckney,Keith1623.4%5.3%4.3%
ArkWingsROBERTSON,CHRIST2682.6%6.2%4.3%
ExpressionsBROOME,Cane1972.4%6.1%4.3%
BluffCitySMITH,NYCHOLAS2022.3%6.1%4.3%
NJ PlayazMOSELY,CHEDDI3931.9%6.5%4.1%
AlabamaHARDNETT,Jahshir2522.7%5.4%4.0%
PulleyJONES,TYUS5400.7%7.1%4.0%
Stl EaglesJOHNSON,CORNELL2172.4%5.7%4.0%
Team FinalJOHNSON,JaQuan2300.9%7.0%4.0%
ArkWingsLEE,KENDRICK4552.1%6.0%4.0%
CIA BouncePATE,Anthony3363.2%4.6%3.9%
Team UnitedMACK,GIOVANNI1962.8%5.1%3.8%
Team UnitedROBINSON,JALEN1750.9%7.4%3.8%
Team FinalGARNER,Shep2981.4%6.1%3.7%
PulleyWRIGHT,JAKE2111.4%5.9%3.7%
Team ScanCHAMBERS,Conrad3851.1%5.8%3.7%
AthletesHARRISS,OMEGA1912.1%5.3%3.7%
PulleyJOHNSON,JARVIS4151.7%5.6%3.7%
AlbanyMORGAN,Winston2781.6%5.5%3.5%
CP3MASON,NATE3821.7%5.4%3.5%
JacksonCOOK,DIMITRI3290.6%6.7%3.5%
OaklandHAZZARD,MAX3051.5%5.2%3.3%
The FamilySUMNER,EDMOND4481.2%5.2%3.3%
TX EliteSUMMY,HUNTER1933.0%3.5%3.2%
TX EliteAGUSI,IKE3462.2%4.1%3.2%
BABCNELSON,Tyler4551.0%5.2%3.0%
BooJOHNSON,ERIC2681.5%3.9%2.8%

Sharing Options:
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestmail

One thought on “2013 EYBL Advanced Rebounding Statistics”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.